2
Ensemble de quatre assiettes en porcelaine à décors rouge de fer dépareillés Chine. Dynastie Qing, XVIIIe siècle 3 assiettes creuses, 1 plate. Décor dépareillé. Ø ca. 22.7 cm Set of four porcelain plates with unpaired red-iron decoration, including 3 deep-plates. (4). For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing