Toys, Robots, Religious Art, Christmas, Erzgebirge, Historical Technology, Oldtimer, Varia

Keine Zusatzkosten für Live | no extra charge for Live

241 items 241 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Döhlau

Auction details

Toys, Robots, Religious Art, Christmas, Erzgebirge, Historical Technology, Oldtimer, Varia

Keine Zusatzkosten für Live | no extra charge for Live

Auction closed (2 day sale)

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 5000 - 7132)
  • ( Lots: 7500 - 9859 )

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.78%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
241 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Erzgebirge Weihnachtspyramide, handbemalt, mit Engeln und Spanbaum, Flügel Brandspuren, Spanbaum mit minimalen Fehlstellen, H 25, mit Holzkiste, s...

Frühe Erzgebirge Weihnachtspyramide um 1900, handbemalt, mit der heiligen Familie, den heiligen 3 Königen und Hirtem, Hirte mit kleinem Lasurriss,...

Erzgebirge Ensemble mit 2 Weihnachtspyramiden, handbemalt, und Krippe, kleine LS, 1 Flügel fehlt, Pyramidenhöhe 19 und 21, mit Holzkiste, sonst no...

Erzgebirge Weihnachtspyramide, mit Spanbäumchen und 2 Figuren, H 21, mit Karton, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Spanbäumchen mit minimaler Fehlstelle, Z...

Erzgebirge Weihnachtspyramide, mit Spanbaum und Rehen, Spanbaum kleine Fehlstellen, leichte Brandspur, mit Wandhalterung, H 24, im tw besch. OK, Z...

Loading...Loading...